Система приема заявок на спортивные мероприятия
Рус. / Eng.
 
 
Редактировать заявку

Авачинский спринт 2018

Список заявленных

 

Взрослые

#Имя / First NameФамилия / Last NameГод рождения / Year of BirthСтрана / CountryОбласть / StateГород / CityСпорт клуб / Sport ClubСтатусКоммент.
1АлександрМирошниченко1963 г.РоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-Камч."Авачинская лыжня" -ДКЛКОплачена
2КсенияКасаткина1998 г.РоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-КамчатскийКЦЕСОплачена
3AndreyOvchinnikov1981 г.RussiaMoscowMoscowSiburОплачена
4Anna Meshkova1986 г.RussiaMoscowMoscowSiburОплачена
5SergeyElinson1988 г.RussiaMoscowMoscowSki Team SiburОплачена
6ТаисияЦыпина1992 г.Россия МоскваМосква SIBURОплачена
7TatianaSmirnova1987 г.RussiaMoscowMoscowSki Team SIBURОплачена
8ОльгаПонамарева1986 г.РоссияМоскваМоскваSkiTeamSiburОплачена
9AlexeyChernousov1984 г.Russian FederationSakhalinskaya oblastYuzhno-Sakhalinsk«41Region»Оплачена
10MarinaChernousova1983 г.Russian FederationSakhalinskaya OblastYuzhno-Sakhalinsk«41Region»Оплачена
11АндрейСмолянин 1986 г.РоссияРеспублика ТатарстанНабережные ЧелныСнежные барсыОжидает оплаты
12DMITRIY DERBIN 1982 г.RUSХабаровский край Хабаровск 41 REGION Оплачена
13ГригорийЧубин1990 г.РоссияКамчатский крайЕлизово41регионОплачена
14ЯковЛеманов1989 г.РоссияСахалинская Южно-Сахалинск 41 регионОжидает оплаты
15ЯковЛеманов1989 г.РоссияСахалинская Южно-Сахалинск 41 регионОплачена
16ЕкатеринаМакурина1994 г.РоссияДальний востокХабаровскSosnin teamОжидает оплаты
17ЕкатеринаМакурина1994 г.РоссияДальний востокХабаровскSosnin teamОплачена
18МихаилСоснин1990 г.РоссияРеспублика саха якутияАлдан41 регионОплачена
19ВалерияАндреева1993 г.РоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-КамчатскийКЦЕСОжидает оплаты
20AlinaVasileva1997 г.RusКамчатский край Елизово41 REGIONОплачена
21АрсенГончарук1979 г.РоссияКамчатка Елизово 41 РЕГИОН Оплачена
22АндрейОбедин1979 г.Россия Камчатка Елизово 41 РЕГИОН Оплачена
23ВиталийЧернов1979 г.РоссияИркутская областьШелехов41 РегионОплачена
24ЕвгенийТурукин1981 г.РоссияКамчатский крайВилючинск41РЕГИОНОплачена
25ANASTASIYA MOSKALENKO1991 г.RUSSIANOVOSIBIRSKAYANOVOSIBIRSK -Оплачена
26ВарвараПрохорова1991 г.РоссияМосковскаяЭлектроуглиСнежные барсыОплачена
27ВикторУльянкин1960 г.РоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-КамчатскийКамчатский лыжный клуб Авачинская лыжняОплачена
28СергейТрубачев1978 г.РоссияАрхангельскаяКотласЭнергия-29Оплачена
29ВячеславГущин1999 г.РоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-КамчатскийКАК СШОР ПО ЗВСОплачена
30MarinaFrolova1977 г.RussiaMoscowMoscowSki team SIBUR Оплачена
31ВладиславДульцев1987 г.Россия Новосибирская областьНовосибирскSvecky.racingОплачена
32ЕгорЗеленин1990 г.РоссияМосковскаяКрасногорскМГУОплачена
33ЕвгенийГостев1984 г.РоссияКамчатскийМильковоМГУОжидает оплаты

Девушки-Юноши 16-17 лет

#Имя / First NameФамилия / Last NameГод рождения / Year of BirthСтрана / CountryОбласть / StateГород / CityСпорт клуб / Sport ClubСтатусКоммент.
1ЭдуардЕрёменко1974 г.РоссияКамчатский крайЕлизово41 регионОплачена
2МарияМирошниченко2001 г.РоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-КамчатскийСДЮСШОР по ЗВСОплачена
3Елизавета Еремеева 2003 г.РоссияКамчатский край Петропавловск Камчатский Камчатка Ожидает оплаты
4Елизавета Еремеева 2003 г.РоссияКамчатский край Петропавловск Камчатский КамчаткаОплачена
5РустамВолков2001 г.РоссияКамчатский крайЕлизовоСДЮШОР по ЛВСОжидает оплаты